Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini International Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 3/31/2015


Security NameSEDOLSharesMarket ValueWeight
NOVARTIS AG REG10306576,3377,538,376.912.23%
UNILEVER PLC10RZP7175,6587,334,493.562.17%
MERCK KGAA74184464,3107,189,064.452.12%
ALLIANZ SE REG23148541,4067,180,409.032.12%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO18355239,1667,078,648.992.09%
ORANGE176177409,8006,573,555.121.94%
AXA SA088429254,8526,406,954.411.89%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD NVKWP5S5313,5416,171,409.451.82%
CONTINENTAL AG59858926,1256,145,187.691.82%
HENKEL AG + CO KGAA VORZUG07670551,6356,058,063.561.79%
NESTE OIL OYJ06YV46217,2255,693,340.621.68%
SWISS RE AG545MG555,3045,337,255.011.58%
AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE C SER L6674705,137,4005,264,113.031.56%
NOKIA OYJ902941653,2124,974,788.231.47%
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD175203330,7004,905,894.841.45%
INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUN33FD4124,1404,845,505.261.43%
DELHAIZE GROUP26211853,9154,838,094.851.43%
3I GROUP PLC1YW440668,3984,779,464.381.41%
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AG REG29412122,0914,741,439.631.40%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD250906487,0004,730,689.831.40%
AGGREKO PLCK1PTB7201,0494,551,201.601.34%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP356525126,9084,515,325.371.33%
ICA GRUPPEN AB0S1651134,3004,495,422.101.33%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD897024583,8514,491,552.391.33%
ENAGAS SA383072156,5004,469,890.191.32%
MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLCV9FYX31,079,5874,437,283.721.31%
RED ELECTRICA CORPORACION SA72377754,5054,426,826.861.31%
WOLSELEY PLCFNWV4870,1004,146,297.711.22%
INVESTOR AB B SHS679591104,1754,141,151.971.22%
PROSIEBEN SAT.1 MEDIA AG REGCZM1B282,7004,040,391.401.19%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA262610272,8934,005,487.361.18%
DANSKE BANK A/S588825149,2093,929,461.341.16%
WHEELOCK + CO LTD981488743,6713,804,813.461.12%
CAP GEMINI16343744,8933,678,808.011.09%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD8814361,594,9893,558,093.881.05%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD055208534,6003,501,916.231.03%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG43780513,7923,409,023.541.01%
ALUMINA LTD9549852,748,1003,354,296.620.99%
NORSK HYDRO ASA11HK39624,0943,279,059.700.97%
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN2Q4CS1115,3003,228,210.470.95%
SHIRE PLC2QKY0540,2823,213,787.420.95%
OTSUKA HOLDINGS CO LTD5LTM93102,5003,206,840.650.95%
GPT GROUP365866910,6853,172,680.280.94%
REED ELSEVIER NV148810126,9343,159,211.790.93%
RENAULT SA71279833,9003,075,556.830.91%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING S PREF037HR3273,7703,024,567.030.89%
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS L900267200,0002,925,576.760.86%
TELE2 AB B SHS97C733243,4632,907,995.130.86%
COMPASS GROUP PLCLNN3L4167,2002,904,620.440.86%
INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA462972230,2352,763,644.400.82%
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD251363135,8352,677,564.850.79%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S96465164,6182,661,442.990.79%
NISSHIN SEIFUN GROUP INC640961224,5652,643,386.450.78%
HOLMEN AB B SHARES03606677,0092,594,316.720.77%
SWIRE PACIFIC LTD A867748174,7002,368,975.980.70%
CALSONIC KANSEI CORP639840350,0452,316,737.710.68%
COCA COLA WEST CO LTD163286136,0002,247,333.850.66%
PERSIMMON PLC8253890,8202,239,777.890.66%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD435576318,6202,220,015.020.66%
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC78230942,0852,161,215.240.64%
BANCO BRADESCO SA PREF00FM53232,2002,155,556.460.64%
SINGAPORE POST LTD6094781,474,6142,106,792.000.62%
AVIVA PLC16238262,0862,098,999.060.62%
KAWASAKI KISEN KAISHA LTD484686774,0002,078,563.640.61%
KT CORP50531675,0201,961,847.820.58%
BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS02L3W348,3001,888,759.890.56%
SINO LAND CO8104291,158,9851,883,800.100.56%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD642666379,0001,852,394.510.55%
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD793423169,5931,840,537.300.54%
INTU PROPERTIES PLC83434356,3741,838,650.010.54%
MONDI PLC1CRLC492,9001,786,584.740.53%
CNP ASSURANCES54398699,1511,735,763.800.51%
HAMMERSON PLC06501173,6771,711,667.510.51%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO250865144,4001,710,446.640.51%
TDK CORP86930223,6131,672,116.530.49%
T+D HOLDINGS INC744294120,0001,648,468.890.49%
BANCO DO BRASIL S.A.328595228,5901,638,558.520.48%
ING GROEP NV CVA154182109,6001,603,551.070.47%
POLSKIE GORNICTWO NAFTOWE I0L91131,096,2151,587,777.870.47%
VOESTALPINE AG94340243,4041,585,873.440.47%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.18253114,9221,559,199.780.46%
CHINA TRAVEL INTL INV HK1972854,776,0001,555,119.140.46%
VIVENDI83477762,7001,554,891.840.46%
OSRAM LICHT AG92393531,1001,537,751.290.45%
PANDORA A/S44XTX816,3361,485,740.740.44%
MERIDIAN ENER PARTLY PAID SHFSSB52975,0001,478,481.170.44%
SANOFI67173514,9331,473,052.720.44%
SHIONOGI + CO LTD80468243,2001,438,271.150.42%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD985026346,3151,426,220.810.42%
ROHM CO LTD74720419,9211,361,372.130.40%
NONGSHIM CO LTD6381156,1001,337,927.560.40%
IBIDEN CO LTD45610279,2001,335,235.050.39%
NITTO DENKO CORP64180119,1001,275,487.850.38%
HUSQVARNA AB B SHS12PJ24164,7631,191,827.420.35%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC98538371,9301,178,663.120.35%
SECURITAS AB B SHS55404181,5831,169,622.410.35%
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LTD387406325,5851,144,366.820.34%
SEIKO EPSON CORP61650864,0301,134,152.240.34%
LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC18094359,2001,099,879.960.32%
TURKIYE IS BANKASI C03MYS8475,8001,071,785.630.32%
UNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP9166282,089,3121,035,198.540.31%
NOK CORP64242833,4001,004,339.430.30%
VALEO SA9375796,648990,430.230.29%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO449629224,800980,966.830.29%
ACCIONA SA57910712,053927,202.380.27%
MAN GROUP PLC83VD95300,200906,181.730.27%
LG DISPLAY CO LTD01VZN931,171882,136.720.26%
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLC1RR82831,293878,305.750.26%
BANCO SANTANDER SA705946115,444864,404.710.26%
GAMESA CORP TECNOLOGICA SA01CP2165,781827,451.550.24%
ACERINOX SA01ZVZ548,900821,557.170.24%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC05104671,011713,872.870.21%
BEIJING CAPITAL INTL AIRPO H208422722,700709,443.630.21%
HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD43491593,800708,190.000.21%
VALMET OYJH6XZT557,794692,349.150.20%
GS HOLDINGS01RJV317,288667,750.390.20%
ENERGY DEVELOPMENT CORP1GHQN63,490,900662,891.610.20%
TELIASONERA AB978384100,064634,997.760.19%
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD173508184,400625,158.750.18%
NATIONAL BANK OF GREECEB36BJ7512,100611,033.140.18%
UNIPOL GRUPPO FINANZIARIO SP7SF135108,700576,421.740.17%
PEUGEOT SA10352633,500559,321.650.17%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS1CWJM530,900556,529.470.16%
INTESA SANPAOLO076836161,500547,493.740.16%
YAMAZAKI BAKING CO LTD98550929,900538,793.370.16%
TELEFONICA BRASIL S.A. PREF3ZCNF734,100527,295.160.16%
TENARIS SA13CXS836,400511,849.450.15%
NISSHIN STEEL CO LTD89C2N939,057487,544.710.14%
NISHI NIPPON CITY BANK LTD639721167,800486,416.630.14%
UNILEVER NV CVA12T3J111,600484,171.730.14%
INDUSTRIVARDEN AB C SHS1VSK5423,697444,004.910.13%
HERO MOTOCORP LTD3273279,593405,377.600.12%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PERD4T6W71,812,700399,692.810.12%
TURKIYE VAKIFLAR BANKASI T D0N6YC4226,200369,508.180.11%
VIMPELCOM LTD SPON ADR62HR7666,935350,739.400.10%
NTN CORP6511895,30028,031.810.01%
FAST RETAILING CO LTD3324394818,561.130.01%
SANLAM LTD0L67502,53116,328.940.00%
DEUTSCHE POST AG REG61785950015,559.320.00%
BYD CO LTD H5366513,00015,379.120.00%
ATLAS COPCO AB A SHS1QGR4144014,224.750.00%
MARKS + SPENCER GROUP PLC1274891,78114,096.140.00%
TORAY INDUSTRIES INC8971431,39411,668.720.00%
HENNES + MAURITZ AB B SHS68743127711,207.920.00%
SKF AB B SHARES1Q3J353859,927.360.00%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD4351452608,487.870.00%
IRISH BANK RESOLUTION CORP076LH4138,6740.000.00%