Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini International Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 6/30/2014


Security NameSEDOLSharesMarket ValueWeight
SHIRE PLCB2QKY0592,5437,231,318.792.47%
ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC0673123131,1086,835,091.782.33%
BT GROUP PLC3091357950,8556,257,774.942.13%
MERCK KGAA474184464,3105,581,493.061.90%
NEXT PLC320898648,5165,371,338.141.83%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD6250906487,0005,086,086.571.74%
RED ELECTRICA CORPORACION SA572377754,5054,984,985.901.70%
OTSUKA HOLDINGS CO LTDB5LTM93159,5004,943,783.621.69%
TELIASONERA AB5978384658,4044,807,033.181.64%
DEUTSCHE POST AG REG4617859131,9404,770,852.711.63%
CONTINENTAL AG459858920,2634,692,744.121.60%
ORANGE5176177294,0694,640,249.231.58%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP6356525164,8234,596,268.451.57%
NOVARTIS AG REG710306549,9504,522,987.141.54%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD6897024577,4514,468,896.741.52%
AXA SA7088429184,0704,399,000.311.50%
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AG REG529412119,2914,276,147.901.46%
NESTE OIL OYJB06YV46217,2254,238,144.871.45%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD NVBKWP5S5225,4814,232,515.281.44%
3I GROUP PLCB1YW440610,8984,198,019.411.43%
SKANSKA AB B SHS7142091180,3034,112,904.711.40%
REA GROUP LTD619857896,7903,901,783.781.33%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA7262610272,8933,848,404.801.31%
SWISS RE AGB545MG542,5633,786,897.501.29%
ALLIANZ SE REG523148522,6063,766,738.141.28%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD6055208612,0003,606,574.211.23%
DANSKE BANK A/S4588825124,9093,530,356.111.20%
VOESTALPINE AG494340272,1903,435,148.071.17%
MTN GROUP LTD6563206161,4913,400,058.191.16%
HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD6434915507,0003,381,690.001.15%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG743780513,7923,270,700.951.12%
HAMMERSON PLC0406501324,9773,222,837.081.10%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO618355222,4003,195,103.891.09%
SMITH + NEPHEW PLC0922320174,8483,106,232.431.06%
SK HYNIX INC645026764,4203,091,115.831.05%
AKZO NOBEL545831440,8473,061,931.121.04%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.218253118,3003,057,198.001.04%
FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP L635214770,4652,956,299.021.01%
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD6793423252,6932,868,535.120.98%
CAP GEMINI416343739,1932,795,743.720.95%
CNP ASSURANCES5543986133,6512,774,102.740.95%
INVESTOR AB B SHS567959172,3802,714,243.230.93%
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD6251363128,0002,653,373.480.91%
HOLMEN AB B SHARES503606672,0092,573,231.040.88%
DEXUS PROPERTY GROUPB033YN62,447,1632,563,828.760.87%
BANCO BRADESCO SA PREFB00FM53175,9002,557,776.420.87%
ARYZTA AGB39VJC925,9192,455,115.020.84%
NATIXISB1HDJL2381,3692,444,713.250.83%
NISSHIN SEIFUN GROUP INC6640961204,1502,436,378.760.83%
HENKEL AG + CO KGAA VORZUG507670520,5842,379,456.060.81%
GS HOLDINGSB01RJV352,9882,361,888.520.81%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING S PREFB037HR3157,3702,282,618.260.78%
KT CORP650531675,0202,265,132.440.77%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD6642666379,0002,207,294.800.75%
TPG TELECOM LTD6351876419,5202,181,762.170.74%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BAN A4813345163,1522,179,313.510.74%
BANK OF QUEENSLAND LTD6076243186,7552,148,716.320.73%
AEGON NV5927375245,0942,138,926.530.73%
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDINB2Q4CS187,4002,111,127.780.72%
BALOISE HOLDING AG REG712459417,2252,029,784.060.69%
WHEELOCK + CO LTD6981488470,4711,978,924.130.68%
DELHAIZE GROUP426211829,2151,976,386.470.67%
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC0081180301,6401,927,390.720.66%
H LUNDBECK A/S708525975,4051,855,628.810.63%
IBIDEN CO LTD645610292,1001,854,636.990.63%
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS L6900267120,3001,847,754.800.63%
ARRIUM LTDB7NKJX12,461,5771,847,071.440.63%
SCOR SEB1LB9P652,4941,805,429.060.62%
BERENDSEN PLCB0F9971106,4391,781,727.200.61%
CIA BRASILEIRA DE DIS PREFB5VGS7437,0001,728,882.540.59%
SUBSEA 7 SA525824692,6381,727,064.710.59%
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC0878230882,5841,720,357.220.59%
KONICA MINOLTA INC6496700174,0001,719,303.090.59%
DNB ASA426330492,4781,690,926.390.58%
GAMESA CORP TECNOLOGICA SAB01CP21134,6811,681,530.220.57%
KAWASAKI KISEN KAISHA LTD6484686774,0001,619,742.360.55%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC6051046139,0001,550,237.790.53%
NISSHIN STEEL CO LTDB89C2N9114,9801,519,749.470.52%
CIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGI PFB220015497,7001,501,781.230.51%
TELECOM CORP OF NEW ZEALAND6881436635,0041,490,020.670.51%
ACCOR SA585284227,9471,453,635.820.50%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO6449629301,0001,413,665.190.48%
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLCB1RR82860,2931,379,000.750.47%
PERSIMMON PLC068253862,9201,369,540.410.47%
SWIRE PACIFIC LTD A6867748110,5001,359,445.060.46%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S596465126,1641,319,924.120.45%
TOKYO GAS CO LTD6895448214,0001,250,560.190.43%
ROCKWOOL INTL A/S B SHS47134906,6691,230,872.140.42%
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LTD6387406325,5851,180,454.880.40%
SAGE GROUP PLC/THEB8C3BL0164,8101,082,394.560.37%
OC OERLIKON CORP AG REG461275774,4201,078,368.290.37%
EVN AG429537473,0531,068,219.340.36%
SEIKO EPSON CORP661650823,9001,016,820.490.35%
LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL REGB18ZRK276,076990,841.000.34%
SOCIETE GENERALE SA596651618,795984,422.810.34%
CHINA TRAVEL INTL INV HK61972854,776,000942,832.260.32%
MICHELIN (CGDE)45883647,793931,045.730.32%
SINO LAND CO6810429551,045904,383.980.31%
VALEO SA49375796,648892,826.090.30%
T+D HOLDINGS INC674429461,200831,868.120.28%
EVERLIGHT ELECTRONICS CO LTD6094922307,000791,714.110.27%
TALANX AGB8F0TD622,517789,226.430.27%
UNILEVER PLCB10RZP716,872764,775.610.26%
KB FINANCIAL GROUP INCB3DF0Y621,630752,496.540.26%
BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INCB0JDQD432,100751,603.570.26%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD643514520,660721,330.830.25%
JOHNSON ELECTRIC HOLDINGS6281939796,000711,745.920.24%
TRAVIS PERKINS PLC077396024,992699,959.070.24%
HUSQVARNA AB B SHSB12PJ2489,365694,430.620.24%
ROHM CO LTD674720411,600665,278.120.23%
YAMAZAKI BAKING CO LTD698550952,000649,326.290.22%
YTL CORPORATION BERHAD64361261,217,900614,449.700.21%
GPT GROUP6365866164,311595,526.380.20%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGSB1CWJM530,900584,722.370.20%
PANDORA A/SB44XTX87,470572,747.560.20%
ORANGE POLSKA SA5552551174,403557,087.990.19%
KINGFISHER PLC331952187,299535,872.480.18%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD664286055,800529,330.240.18%
ORIX CORP666114431,200517,099.850.18%
SINO OCEAN LAND HOLDINGSB24CVP71,016,401515,390.390.18%
WOOD GROUP (JOHN) PLCB5N0P8435,930495,472.230.17%
OSRAM LICHT AGB9239359,725490,457.540.17%
IMERYS SAB011GL45,761485,407.510.17%
SHIMAO PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTDB16YNS1257,500474,443.090.16%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC698538335,500466,418.240.16%
BANCO SANTANDER SA570594644,444464,289.440.16%
CASINO GUICHARD PERRACHON41784193,438455,792.250.16%
CALSONIC KANSEI CORP663984068,000453,087.210.15%
BG GROUP PLC087628920,954442,477.950.15%
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD681278253,000440,444.390.15%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD6985026119,800426,906.870.15%
CLARIANT AG REG711399021,488420,649.170.14%
SANOFI56717353,950419,563.790.14%
HERO MOTOCORP LTD63273279,593419,391.700.14%
NISHI NIPPON CITY BANK LTD6639721169,000415,389.170.14%
WIPRO LTD ADR264612332,600387,614.000.13%
BEIJING CAPITAL INTL AIRPO H6208422492,000336,449.320.11%
NTN CORP66511895,30023,124.230.01%
BYD CO LTD H65366513,00017,244.380.01%
FAST RETAILING CO LTD63324394815,792.310.01%
SANLAM LTDB0L67502,53114,690.570.01%
MARKS + SPENCER GROUP PLC31274891,78112,948.360.00%
ATLAS COPCO AB A SHSB1QGR4144012,708.980.00%
HENNES + MAURITZ AB B SHS568743127712,098.690.00%
SKF AB B SHARESB1Q3J353859,818.860.00%
TORAY INDUSTRIES INC68971431,3949,164.440.00%
IRISH BANK RESOLUTION CORPB076LH4138,6740.000.00%