Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini International Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 12/31/2014


Security NameSEDOLSharesMarket ValueWeight
NOVARTIS AG REG7103065141,63713,143,178.654.35%
UNILEVER PLCB10RZP7175,6587,139,635.452.36%
MERCK KGAA474184464,3106,052,106.462.00%
SHIRE PLCB2QKY0585,2826,049,017.732.00%
ORANGE5176177355,2696,041,954.612.00%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO618355239,1665,864,423.211.94%
AXA SA7088429245,3525,653,655.721.87%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD NVBKWP5S5313,5415,572,519.241.84%
HENKEL AG + CO KGAA VORZUG507670551,6355,562,010.201.84%
NESTE OIL OYJB06YV46217,2255,291,072.841.75%
CONTINENTAL AG459858924,4255,151,786.551.71%
INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUBN33FD4124,1404,997,019.901.65%
MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLCBHY3ZD11,162,6334,814,666.121.59%
RED ELECTRICA CORPORACION SA572377754,5054,804,691.551.59%
OTSUKA HOLDINGS CO LTDB5LTM93159,5004,777,416.191.58%
AGGREKO PLCBK1PTB7201,0494,690,410.411.55%
SWISS RE AGB545MG555,3044,635,472.411.53%
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AG REG529412122,0914,399,144.061.46%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD6250906487,0004,381,978.521.45%
NEXT PLC320898641,1264,363,511.661.44%
3I GROUP PLCB1YW440610,8984,261,428.241.41%
DANSKE BANK A/S4588825149,2094,034,450.001.34%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP6356525131,8084,018,070.551.33%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD6897024618,6514,015,792.991.33%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD68814361,594,9893,874,194.391.28%
INVESTOR AB B SHS5679591104,1753,771,753.121.25%
ALLIANZ SE REG523148522,6063,744,145.221.24%
DELHAIZE GROUP426211849,0153,569,531.201.18%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA7262610272,8933,522,644.141.17%
NORSK HYDRO ASAB11HK39624,0943,494,653.871.16%
WHEELOCK + CO LTD6981488743,6713,452,730.811.14%
NOKIA OYJ5902941428,0123,385,063.261.12%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG743780513,7923,261,567.381.08%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S596465189,6183,254,999.941.08%
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD6175203209,6003,243,784.371.07%
CAP GEMINI416343744,8933,210,617.681.06%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD6055208612,0002,976,465.410.99%
AVIVA PLC0216238389,9862,931,331.580.97%
BANCO SANTANDER SA5705946339,6262,850,519.680.94%
ACERINOX SAB01ZVZ5177,6002,679,409.760.89%
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD6251363135,8352,563,629.460.85%
BANCO BRADESCO SA PREFB00FM53193,5002,552,144.310.84%
HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD6434915370,7002,497,599.780.83%
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS L6900267200,0002,481,924.760.82%
INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA6462972193,0352,469,414.410.82%
HOLMEN AB B SHARES503606672,0092,436,634.250.81%
METSO OYJ571342281,1142,428,527.220.80%
CNP ASSURANCES5543986133,6512,369,387.410.78%
ALUMINA LTD69549851,589,4002,301,689.210.76%
ENAGAS SA738307272,9002,299,340.930.76%
SWIRE PACIFIC LTD A6867748174,7002,267,630.130.75%
SEIKO EPSON CORP661650853,4152,232,963.770.74%
NISSHIN SEIFUN GROUP INC6640961224,5652,171,922.550.72%
KT CORP650531675,0202,121,371.970.70%
PROSIEBEN SAT.1 MEDIA AG REGBCZM1B250,2002,097,521.500.69%
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDINB2Q4CS187,4002,069,236.780.68%
KAWASAKI KISEN KAISHA LTD6484686774,0002,065,745.930.68%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING S PREFB037HR3157,3702,048,379.350.68%
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC0878230942,0852,010,694.720.67%
SINGAPORE POST LTD66094781,351,1141,953,994.710.65%
CALSONIC KANSEI CORP6639840350,0451,938,326.720.64%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO6449629434,1001,926,488.310.64%
REED ELSEVIER NV414881079,9921,910,257.890.63%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD6435576261,5201,877,427.390.62%
SINO LAND CO68104291,158,9851,848,587.540.61%
BANCO DO BRASIL S.A.2328595206,6901,848,251.190.61%
INTU PROPERTIES PLC0683434356,3741,843,198.300.61%
NISSHIN STEEL CO LTDB89C2N9186,3571,775,053.700.59%
VOESTALPINE AG494340243,4041,715,025.480.57%
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD6793423169,5931,707,789.240.57%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC6985383122,7301,707,020.570.57%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD6642666379,0001,703,779.410.56%
AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE C SER L26674701,479,5001,650,162.320.55%
CHINA TRAVEL INTL INV HK61972854,776,0001,649,973.940.55%
HAMMERSON PLC0406501173,6771,627,147.520.54%
PERSIMMON PLC068253862,9201,537,390.910.51%
MONDI PLCB1CRLC492,9001,509,833.820.50%
ARYZTA AGB39VJC919,1831,475,020.630.49%
T+D HOLDINGS INC6744294120,0001,437,161.530.48%
FIRSTRAND LTD6606996330,1001,434,887.850.47%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO6250865144,4001,397,009.690.46%
TDK CORP686930223,6131,389,363.010.46%
SANOFI AVENTIS567173514,9331,361,448.190.45%
IBIDEN CO LTD645610292,1001,358,656.720.45%
PCCW LTD65740711,960,6831,340,013.310.44%
HUSQVARNA AB B SHSB12PJ24164,7631,206,026.140.40%
POLSKIE GORNICTWO NAFTOWE IB0L9113965,7151,200,414.470.40%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD6985026346,3151,160,813.850.38%
TOKYO GAS CO LTD6895448214,0001,153,564.140.38%
MERIDIAN ENER PARTLY PAID SHBFSSB52780,3001,068,081.550.35%
VIMPELCOM LTD SPON ADRB62HR76254,8001,063,790.000.35%
BEIJING CAPITAL INTL AIRPO H62084221,334,8001,062,305.510.35%
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LTD6387406325,5851,054,350.350.35%
ROHM CO LTD674720417,3211,042,645.620.35%
SECURITAS AB B SHS555404181,583982,842.990.33%
ALFA S.A.B. A2043423384,700860,500.280.28%
SANLAM LTDB0L6750141,031848,549.650.28%
VALEO SA49375796,648827,211.580.27%
ACCIONA SA557910712,053813,329.380.27%
TELE2 AB B SHSB97C73366,263799,600.300.26%
LG DISPLAY CO LTDB01VZN925,071760,387.400.25%
NONGSHIM CO LTD66381153,300757,053.280.25%
MAN GROUP PLCB83VD95300,200747,318.420.25%
CASINO GUICHARD PERRACHON41784197,971733,048.150.24%
YTL CORP BHD64361261,579,822718,408.970.24%
VALMET OYJBH6XZT557,794713,026.480.24%
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLCB1RR82831,293703,729.930.23%
UNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP69166281,474,100684,236.290.23%
YAMAZAKI BAKING CO LTD698550952,000641,025.910.21%
TELIASONERA AB5978384100,064640,660.530.21%
ENERGY DEVELOPMENT CORPB1GHQN63,490,900634,748.440.21%
GS HOLDINGSB01RJV317,288629,266.530.21%
PANDORA A/SB44XTX87,470605,565.220.20%
GAMESA CORP TECNOLOGICA SAB01CP2165,781593,796.160.20%
SINO OCEAN LAND HOLDINGSB24CVP71,016,401576,961.910.19%
CHINA DEVELOPMENT FINANCIAL64317561,760,800559,407.250.19%
BENDIGO AND ADELAIDE BANK609128052,712549,405.320.18%
JARDINE STRATEGIC HLDGS LTD647296016,000544,115.970.18%
TENARIS SAB13CXS836,400536,332.520.18%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGSB1CWJM530,900528,268.470.17%
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD6173508184,400504,536.260.17%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD664286055,800486,207.840.16%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.21825314,022484,007.480.16%
DAEWOO SECURITIES CO LTD624965854,100478,077.420.16%
HERO MOTOCORP LTD63273279,593469,707.080.16%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC605104641,211449,653.230.15%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PERBD4T6W71,812,700416,610.580.14%
INDUSTRIVARDEN AB C SHSB1VSK5423,697409,617.890.14%
ORIX CORP666114431,200392,206.490.13%
SHARP CORP6800602146,800324,453.470.11%
EVN AG429537418,310222,219.560.07%
NTN CORP66511895,30023,383.410.01%
FAST RETAILING CO LTD63324394817,450.210.01%
DEUTSCHE POST AG REG461785950016,230.950.01%
MARKS + SPENCER GROUP PLC31274891,78113,192.720.00%
ATLAS COPCO AB A SHSB1QGR4144012,192.140.00%
BYD CO LTD H65366513,00011,569.290.00%
HENNES + MAURITZ AB B SHS568743127711,459.900.00%
TORAY INDUSTRIES INC68971431,39411,127.350.00%
SKF AB B SHARESB1Q3J353858,076.350.00%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD64351452607,620.630.00%
IRISH BANK RESOLUTION CORPB076LH4138,6740.000.00%