Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 6/30/2016


Security NameCUSIPSharesMarket ValueWeight
MICROSOFT CORP594918104795,86140,724,207.374.65%
MERCK + CO. INC.58933Y105551,82031,790,350.203.63%
AMAZON.COM INC02313510641,53429,722,561.083.39%
ALPHABET INC CL A02079K30538,31626,956,455.483.08%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC209115104333,98126,865,431.643.07%
INTEL CORP458140100796,21926,115,983.202.98%
PEPSICO INC713448108239,44925,367,227.062.90%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC375558103293,81024,509,630.202.80%
CUMMINS INC231021106211,47223,777,911.682.71%
METLIFE INC59156R108584,66623,287,246.782.66%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC744320102310,17222,127,670.482.53%
SYSCO CORP871829107409,99320,803,044.822.37%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC92343V104352,73419,696,666.562.25%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP28176E108193,54819,302,542.042.20%
F5 NETWORKS INC315616102163,56318,620,011.922.13%
MASCO CORP574599106589,20018,229,848.002.08%
FMC TECHNOLOGIES INC30249U101669,43017,853,698.102.04%
UNUM GROUP91529Y106539,10017,137,989.001.96%
ROBERT HALF INTL INC770323103443,50516,924,150.801.93%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO844741108422,76516,576,615.651.89%
APPLE INC037833100158,32115,135,487.601.73%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC038222105616,40314,775,179.911.69%
FACEBOOK INC A30303M102118,91013,589,034.801.55%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC858119100522,51312,801,568.501.46%
NORDSTROM INC655664100329,70012,545,085.001.43%
QUANTA SERVICES INC74762E102542,47412,541,998.881.43%
VISTEON CORP92839U206187,47112,337,466.511.41%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC177376100147,86611,842,587.941.35%
BIOGEN INC09062X10348,81811,805,168.761.35%
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN0357104091,050,21811,625,913.261.33%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP316773100637,52611,214,082.341.28%
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO110122108146,10010,745,655.001.23%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTDG60754101205,30910,158,689.321.16%
MFA FINANCIAL INC55272X1021,385,30010,071,131.001.15%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC16965610524,1329,719,404.321.11%
XEROX CORP984121103963,6899,145,408.611.04%
KROGER CO501044101230,8218,491,904.590.97%
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A51843910490,0838,199,354.660.94%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD SP ADR500467105329,6237,291,260.760.83%
DOMTAR CORP257559203205,8007,205,058.000.82%
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP14040H105112,8667,168,119.660.82%
PACCAR INC693718108137,6007,137,312.000.81%
POPULAR INC733174700242,8007,114,040.000.81%
ING GROEP N.V. SPONSORED ADR456837103679,5507,019,751.500.80%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL46131B100502,8006,883,332.000.79%
BIO RAD LABORATORIES A09057220746,1786,604,377.560.75%
LOBLAW COMPANIES LTD539481952119,5006,359,163.010.73%
TARO PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSM8737E10841,5006,042,400.000.69%
CBS CORP CLASS B NON VOTING124857202105,4195,739,010.360.66%
AMERICAN CAPITAL AGENCY CORP02503X105282,7285,603,668.960.64%
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC74834L10064,1395,221,555.990.60%
AT+T INC00206R102114,5274,948,711.670.56%
ENSCO PLC CL AG3157S106505,9994,913,250.290.56%
COMCAST CORP CLASS A20030N10174,4634,854,242.970.55%
TERADATA CORP88076W103188,2334,719,001.310.54%
HP INC40434L105373,4004,686,170.000.53%
BRUKER CORP116794108204,6004,652,604.000.53%
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP7591EP100491,0004,178,410.000.48%
AVERY DENNISON CORP05361110955,8884,177,628.000.48%
NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA633067954119,5004,066,146.920.46%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC88355610226,6003,930,416.000.45%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC929089100148,6003,679,336.000.42%
TELEPHONE AND DATA SYSTEMS879433829118,8763,525,862.160.40%
OWENS + MINOR INC69073210290,8003,394,104.000.39%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC01165910957,6373,359,660.730.38%
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO19416210345,0743,299,416.800.38%
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO83549510264,3203,194,131.200.36%
NUCOR CORP67034610562,5183,089,014.380.35%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.N2271710724,5003,035,305.000.35%
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRIS42824C109164,9963,014,476.920.34%
ULTA SALON COSMETICS + FRAGR90384S30312,1932,970,702.520.34%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP53418710972,1382,796,790.260.32%
NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS INC67020Y100178,5762,791,142.880.32%
VAIL RESORTS INC91879Q10919,7412,728,798.430.31%
DELUXE CORP24801910138,6002,561,882.000.29%
HERMAN MILLER INC60054410084,4002,522,716.000.29%
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC85571B105121,2722,512,755.840.29%
MCCORMICK + CO NON VTG SHRS57978020622,2112,369,247.370.27%
COACH INC18975410458,0732,365,894.020.27%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP95810210549,1002,320,466.000.26%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP90187B101268,3002,296,648.000.26%
BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA06414910746,3822,273,181.820.26%
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO/THE8243481067,5902,228,955.300.25%
DRIL QUIP INC26203710437,3002,179,439.000.25%
GAP INC/THE364760108102,0452,165,394.900.25%
INC RESEARCH HOLDINGS INC A45329R10948,0001,830,240.000.21%
FOOT LOCKER INC34484910431,3001,717,118.000.20%
EXPRESS INC30219E103109,7001,591,747.000.18%
LOWE S COS INC54866110736428,817.880.00%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP4771431011,68827,953.280.00%
HOME DEPOT INC43707610221827,836.420.00%
BEST BUY CO INC08651610186626,499.600.00%
YAHOO INC98433210664924,376.440.00%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE25468710624223,672.440.00%
STARBUCKS CORP85524410941423,647.680.00%
NIKE INC CL B65410610337620,755.200.00%
3M CO88579Y10111520,138.800.00%
KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE50075410622319,731.040.00%
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP49436810314119,384.680.00%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP22160K10512018,844.800.00%
FIRST SOLAR INC33643310735817,355.840.00%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES0079031073,15016,191.000.00%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP69347510519015,464.100.00%
L BRANDS INC50179710421914,701.470.00%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC17275R10250414,459.760.00%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B91131210613114,111.320.00%
US BANCORP90297330434613,954.180.00%
J.C. PENNEY CO INC7081601061,54613,728.480.00%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC62007630720113,259.970.00%
COCA COLA CO/THE19121610029213,236.360.00%
PROCTER + GAMBLE CO/THE74271810915513,123.850.00%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO13442910919112,707.230.00%
TARGET CORP87612E10618112,637.420.00%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INC47836610728312,525.580.00%
GENERAL MILLS INC37033410417512,481.000.00%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC A60920710526512,060.150.00%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO02581610919111,605.160.00%
AVON PRODUCTS INC0543031022,87310,859.940.00%
RR DONNELLEY + SONS CO25786710162910,642.680.00%
EMC CORP/MA26864810237310,134.410.00%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN45866F104399,982.440.00%
WESTROCK CO96145D1052569,950.720.00%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL CL A5719032021469,703.160.00%
WELLS FARGO + CO9497461011858,756.050.00%
KOHLS CORP5002551042128,039.040.00%
WHOLE FOODS MARKET INC9668371062487,940.960.00%
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP459200101527,892.560.00%
MORGAN STANLEY6174464482927,586.160.00%
RALPH LAUREN CORP751212101827,348.840.00%
STAPLES INC8550301026665,740.920.00%