Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 6/30/2015


Security NameCUSIPSharesMarket ValueWeight
APPLE INC037833100552,27269,268,715.606.60%
MICROSOFT CORP594918104986,86143,569,913.154.15%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC375558103279,88932,769,404.123.12%
MERCK + CO. INC.58933Y105564,00032,108,520.003.06%
INTEL CORP4581401001,002,44130,489,243.022.90%
METLIFE INC59156R108522,20029,237,978.002.78%
CUMMINS INC231021106218,93628,722,213.842.73%
KROGER CO501044101388,28728,154,690.372.68%
CELGENE CORP151020104240,96927,888,547.222.66%
PEPSICO INC713448108284,66126,570,257.742.53%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC209115104452,79326,207,658.842.50%
FMC TECHNOLOGIES INC30249U101606,30025,155,387.002.40%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP28176E108172,40024,554,932.002.34%
CENTURYLINK INC156700106740,27021,749,132.602.07%
KOHLS CORP500255104343,60021,512,796.002.05%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO844741108645,89821,372,764.822.04%
SEALED AIR CORP81211K100411,70021,153,146.002.01%
SCRIPPS NETWORKS INTER CL A811065101315,29120,610,572.671.96%
KIMCO REALTY CORP49446R109912,08020,558,283.201.96%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC16965610533,93520,530,335.651.95%
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SVCS GRP416515104465,75919,361,601.631.84%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC285512109288,95319,215,374.501.83%
F5 NETWORKS INC315616102159,00019,135,650.001.82%
UNUM GROUP91529Y106516,30018,457,725.001.76%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP534187109295,10017,475,822.001.66%
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP459200101102,85216,729,906.321.59%
NOVO NORDISK A/S SPONS ADR670100205287,90015,765,404.001.50%
BED BATH + BEYOND INC075896100222,40015,341,152.001.46%
OIL STATES INTERNATIONAL INC678026105404,00015,040,920.001.43%
APOLLO INVESTMENT CORP03761U1062,091,20014,805,696.001.41%
ROSS STORES INC778296103299,80014,573,278.001.39%
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO291011104223,50012,388,605.001.18%
PACCAR INC693718108165,10010,535,031.001.00%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC744320102114,90010,056,048.000.96%
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC83088M10294,2009,806,220.000.93%
GAP INC/THE364760108242,2409,246,300.800.88%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP958102105113,9008,932,038.000.85%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD SP ADR500467105465,3008,780,211.000.84%
BEST BUY CO INC086516101261,6668,532,928.260.81%
DOMTAR CORP257559203205,8008,520,120.000.81%
PROSPECT CAPITAL CORP74348T1021,125,2198,292,864.030.79%
ENSCO PLC CL AG3157S106354,8007,901,396.000.75%
ING GROEP N.V. SPONSORED ADR456837103469,0197,776,335.020.74%
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A51843910486,5007,496,090.000.71%
ROCK TENN COMPANY CL A772739207120,8007,272,160.000.69%
PIEDMONT OFFICE REALTY TRU A720190206411,0007,229,490.000.69%
MFA FINANCIAL INC55272X102927,6006,854,964.000.65%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP316773100315,1006,560,382.000.62%
TARGET CORP87612E10678,8816,439,056.030.61%
BIO RAD LABORATORIES A09057220739,9356,014,610.350.57%
AGCO CORP001084102103,6005,882,408.000.56%
POPULAR INC733174700202,2005,835,492.000.56%
RACKSPACE HOSTING INC750086100153,0005,690,070.000.54%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTDG60754101129,6005,454,864.000.52%
CASEY S GENERAL STORES INC14752810356,6005,418,884.000.52%
HATTERAS FINANCIAL CORP41902R103315,1005,136,130.000.49%
NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA633067954132,7004,987,211.340.47%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC929089100105,9004,921,173.000.47%
TELEPHONE AND DATA SYSTEMS879433829167,0004,909,800.000.47%
QUALCOMM INC74752510371,5934,483,869.590.43%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL CL A57190320255,0854,097,773.150.39%
UNITED MICROELECTRON SP ADR9108734051,786,0003,661,300.000.35%
AVERY DENNISON CORP05361110957,2003,485,768.000.33%
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC69743510519,6003,424,120.000.33%
UNITED CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS91004710963,5003,366,135.000.32%
BIOGEN INC09062X1038,3003,352,702.000.32%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS UNSP ADR35958N10792,9003,318,388.000.32%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC77390310924,8003,091,072.000.29%
VIACOM INC CLASS B92553P20147,8003,089,792.000.29%
ASPEN TECHNOLOGY INC04532710366,0003,006,300.000.29%
MEDIVATION INC58501N10126,3003,003,460.000.29%
BRINKER INTERNATIONAL INC10964110051,6002,974,740.000.28%
GARMIN LTDH2906T10966,3562,915,019.080.28%
L BRANDS INC50179710431,6192,710,696.870.26%
LEXMARK INTERNATIONAL INC A52977110760,5002,674,100.000.25%
DYCOM INDUSTRIES INC26747510145,4002,671,790.000.25%
CIMPRESS NVN2014610131,6002,659,456.000.25%
COACH INC18975410475,7332,621,119.130.25%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP90187B101268,3002,613,242.000.25%
ZULILY INC CL A989774104191,4002,495,856.000.24%
RR DONNELLEY + SONS CO257867101141,3292,463,364.470.23%
TERADATA CORP88076W10365,7002,430,900.000.23%
DELUXE CORP24801910138,6002,393,200.000.23%
DELHAIZE GROUP SPONS ADR29759W101108,5002,238,355.000.21%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL46131B100153,9002,203,848.000.21%
FRESH MARKET INC/THE35804H10666,9002,150,166.000.20%
AMERICAN CAPITAL AGENCY CORP02503X105110,0002,020,700.000.19%
BUCKLE INC/THE11844010643,1001,972,687.000.19%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND SPON ADR84652A102104,200981,043.000.09%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP4771431011,68835,042.880.00%
SUNPOWER CORP8676524061,12431,932.840.00%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE25468710624227,621.880.00%
YAHOO INC98433210664925,499.210.00%
LOWE S COS INC54866110736424,377.080.00%
HOME DEPOT INC43707610221824,226.340.00%
STARBUCKS CORP85524410941422,196.610.00%
NIKE INC CL B65410610318820,307.760.00%
KRAFT FOODS GROUP INC50076Q10622318,986.220.00%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP69347510519018,173.500.00%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO07588710912818,131.200.00%
3M CO88579Y10111517,744.500.00%
INTERFACE INC45866530469217,334.600.00%
FIRST SOLAR INC33643310735816,818.840.00%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP22160K10512016,207.200.00%
MEADWESTVACO CORP58333410732915,525.510.00%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC88250810430015,453.000.00%
US BANCORP90297330434615,016.400.00%
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP49436810314114,941.770.00%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO02581610919114,844.520.00%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC03822210576214,645.640.00%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INC47836610728314,016.990.00%
TIFFANY + CO88654710815213,953.600.00%
SCHOLASTIC CORP80706610531613,945.080.00%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC17275R10250413,839.840.00%
J.C. PENNEY CO INC7081601061,54613,094.620.00%
XEROX CORP9841211031,20912,863.760.00%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B91131210613112,695.210.00%
AMAZON.COM INC0231351062912,588.610.00%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC92343V10426312,258.430.00%
HERMAN MILLER INC60054410042212,208.460.00%
PROCTER + GAMBLE CO/THE74271810915512,127.200.00%
AT+T INC00206R10233611,934.720.00%
POWER INTEGRATIONS INC73927610326011,746.800.00%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC62007630720111,525.340.00%
COCA COLA CO/THE19121610029211,455.160.00%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC A60920710526510,902.100.00%
STAPLES INC85503010266610,196.460.00%
NUCOR CORP67034610523010,136.100.00%
EMC CORP/MA2686481023739,843.470.00%
WHOLE FOODS MARKET INC9668371062489,781.120.00%
MCDONALD S CORP5801351011019,602.070.00%
GOOGLE INC CL A38259P508168,640.640.00%
GOOGLE INC CL C38259P706168,328.160.00%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES0079031073,1507,560.000.00%
AVON PRODUCTS INC0543031029545,972.040.00%
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC6370711011205,793.600.00%