Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 6/30/2014


Security NameCUSIPSharesMarket ValueWeight
MICROSOFT CORP594918104983,33941,005,236.304.09%
ELI LILLY + CO532457108513,20031,905,644.003.18%
APACHE CORP037411105309,59131,151,046.423.11%
APPLE INC037833100312,13029,006,240.902.89%
KROGER CO501044101555,43027,454,904.902.74%
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC637071101330,72027,234,792.002.72%
CELGENE CORP151020104292,60025,128,488.002.51%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC209115104430,20024,839,748.002.48%
ORACLE CORP68389X105600,60024,342,318.002.43%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO844741108856,75423,012,412.442.30%
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SVCS GRP416515104610,60021,865,586.002.18%
JM SMUCKER CO/THE832696405195,40020,823,778.002.08%
DIRECTV25490A309238,90020,308,889.002.03%
KOHLS CORP500255104371,10019,549,548.001.95%
UNUM GROUP91529Y106556,70019,350,892.001.93%
AGCO CORP001084102340,50019,142,910.001.91%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC744320102202,80018,002,556.001.80%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC375558103216,70017,966,597.001.79%
CENTURYLINK INC156700106495,60017,940,720.001.79%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP693475105195,49017,408,384.501.74%
MASTERCARD INC CLASS A57636Q104224,70016,508,709.001.65%
FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS CORP35906A1082,767,00016,159,280.001.61%
DOMTAR CORP257559203373,70016,013,045.001.60%
PITNEY BOWES INC724479100549,30015,171,666.001.51%
PIEDMONT OFFICE REALTY TRU A720190206792,20015,004,268.001.50%
APOLLO INVESTMENT CORP03761U1061,737,10014,956,431.001.49%
BED BATH + BEYOND INC075896100256,10014,695,018.001.47%
INTEL CORP458140100473,24114,623,146.901.46%
SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO845467109304,93713,871,584.131.38%
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP45920010172,45213,133,374.041.31%
RR DONNELLEY + SONS CO257867101739,82912,547,499.841.25%
DEERE + CO244199105136,50012,360,075.001.23%
NVIDIA CORP67066G104645,50011,967,570.001.19%
COACH INC189754104345,63311,817,192.271.18%
SHIRE PLC ADR82481R10649,00011,539,010.001.15%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD SP ADR500467105586,80011,020,104.001.10%
GAP INC/THE364760108255,54510,623,005.651.06%
KIMCO REALTY CORP49446R109453,20010,414,536.001.04%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP958102105112,40010,374,520.001.04%
QUALCOMM INC747525103128,00010,137,600.001.01%
OIL STATES INTERNATIONAL INC678026105158,10010,132,629.001.01%
KT CORP SP ADR48268K101576,5008,728,210.000.87%
SYSCO CORP871829107229,3008,587,285.000.86%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP534187109162,3008,348,712.000.83%
SANDISK CORP80004C10176,4007,978,452.000.80%
MFA FINANCIAL INC55272X102927,6007,615,596.000.76%
F5 NETWORKS INC31561610266,3007,388,472.000.74%
PRICELINE GROUP INC/THE7415034035,8006,977,400.000.70%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC16965610511,6356,893,853.850.69%
CAREFUSION CORP14170T101155,1006,878,685.000.69%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP90187B101638,3006,689,384.000.67%
PETSMART INC716768106111,7006,679,660.000.67%
METLIFE INC59156R108119,1006,617,196.000.66%
ENSCO PLC CL AG3157S106117,2006,512,804.000.65%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC01535110940,9006,390,625.000.64%
HATTERAS FINANCIAL CORP41902R103315,1006,242,131.000.62%
FOSSIL GROUP INC34988V10658,8006,145,776.000.61%
KELLOGG CO48783610885,8005,637,060.000.56%
EXPEDIA INC30212P30366,1005,206,036.000.52%
FACEBOOK INC A30303M10271,5004,811,235.000.48%
KEYCORP493267108333,2004,774,756.000.48%
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A51843910463,6004,722,936.000.47%
NETAPP INC64110D104125,3004,575,956.000.46%
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AME A76131V202282,6004,346,388.000.43%
UNITED MICROELECTRON SP ADR9108734051,786,0004,304,260.000.43%
AUTOZONE INC0533321027,5004,021,800.000.40%
GENERAC HOLDINGS INC36873610482,3604,014,226.400.40%
ING GROEP N.V. SPONSORED ADR456837103281,1003,941,022.000.39%
DELHAIZE GROUP SPONS ADR29759W101226,4003,817,104.000.38%
TELECOM NEW ZEALAND SP ADR879278208321,1003,763,292.000.38%
OWENS + MINOR INC690732102110,1003,741,198.000.37%
NOVARTIS AG ADR66987V10940,0003,621,200.000.36%
KEURIG GREEN MOUNTAIN INC49271M10028,7003,576,307.000.36%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE25468710641,5423,561,811.080.36%
SYMETRA FINANCIAL CORP87151Q106145,3003,304,122.000.33%
E TRADE FINANCIAL CORP269246401153,6003,265,536.000.33%
SYMANTEC CORP871503108141,7003,244,930.000.32%
CIA PARANAENSE ENER SP ADR P20441B407208,3003,189,073.000.32%
TRIPADVISOR INC89694520128,2003,064,212.000.31%
GENWORTH FINANCIAL INC CL A37247D106173,0003,010,200.000.30%
HOSPIRA INC44106010057,8002,969,186.000.30%
MACY S INC55616P10448,7002,825,574.000.28%
COCA COLA ENTERPRISES19122T10957,6002,752,128.000.27%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL46131B100153,9002,671,704.000.27%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS UNSP ADR35958N10792,9002,593,768.000.26%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP28176E10830,0002,575,200.000.26%
CR BARD INC06738310918,0002,574,180.000.26%
BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST105368203164,6002,567,760.000.26%
BRINKER INTERNATIONAL INC10964110051,3002,495,745.000.25%
HARMAN INTERNATIONAL41308610923,1002,481,633.000.25%
UNITED STATIONERS INC91300410757,5002,384,525.000.24%
TELUS CORP87971M10363,7002,372,188.000.24%
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP49436810321,2412,362,424.020.24%
AT+T INC00206R10263,5352,246,597.600.22%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTDG6075410123,8002,109,870.000.21%
TJX COMPANIES INC87254010937,5001,993,125.000.20%
BUCKLE INC/THE11844010643,1001,911,916.000.19%
GOOGLE INC CL C38259P7063,0161,735,044.480.17%
GOOGLE INC CL A38259P5082,0161,178,694.720.12%
SUNPOWER CORP8676524061,12446,061.520.00%
HEWLETT PACKARD CO42823610384028,291.200.00%
BEST BUY CO INC08651610186626,854.660.00%
FIRST SOLAR INC33643310735825,439.480.00%
YAHOO INC98433210664922,799.370.00%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO7237871078820,223.280.00%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP4771431011,68818,314.800.00%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO02581610919118,120.170.00%
HOME DEPOT INC43707610221817,649.280.00%
LOWE S COS INC54866110736417,468.360.00%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC03822210576217,183.100.00%
ENERGEN CORP29265N10818716,620.560.00%
3M CO88579Y10111516,472.600.00%
STARBUCKS CORP85524410920716,017.660.00%
TIFFANY + CO88654710815215,238.000.00%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO07588710912815,142.400.00%
XEROX CORP9841211031,20915,039.960.00%
US BANCORP90297330434614,988.720.00%
POWER INTEGRATIONS INC73927610326014,960.400.00%
NIKE INC CL B65410610318814,579.400.00%
MEADWESTVACO CORP58333410732914,561.540.00%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC20605P10110014,450.000.00%
PEPSICO INC71344810816114,383.740.00%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC88250810430014,337.000.00%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INC47836610728314,130.190.00%
J.C. PENNEY CO INC7081601061,54613,991.300.00%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP22160K10512013,819.200.00%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B91131210613113,448.460.00%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC62007630720113,380.570.00%
KRAFT FOODS GROUP INC50076Q10622313,368.850.00%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES0079031073,15013,198.500.00%
NOBLE ENERGY INC65504410517013,168.200.00%
INTERFACE INC45866530469213,037.280.00%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC92343V10426312,868.590.00%
L BRANDS INC50179710421912,846.540.00%
CUMMINS INC2310211068312,806.070.00%
HERMAN MILLER INC60054410042212,761.280.00%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC17275R10250412,524.400.00%
COCA COLA CO/THE19121610029212,369.120.00%
PROCTER + GAMBLE CO/THE74271810915512,181.450.00%
ARC RESOURCES LTD00208D96038011,591.040.00%
NUCOR CORP67034610523011,327.500.00%
SCHOLASTIC CORP80706610531610,772.440.00%
TARGET CORP87612E10618110,488.950.00%
MCDONALD S CORP58013510110110,174.740.00%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC A6092071052659,966.650.00%
EMC CORP/MA2686481023739,824.820.00%
WHOLE FOODS MARKET INC9668371062489,580.240.00%
AMAZON.COM INC023135106299,418.620.00%
PENN WEST PETROLEUM LTD7078871059158,930.400.00%
STAPLES INC8550301026667,219.440.00%
AVON PRODUCTS INC0543031023745,464.140.00%