Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Impact International Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 9/30/2016


Security NameSharesMarket ValueWeight
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD1,459,80414,338,821.582.31%
VODAFONE GROUP PLC4,327,12412,437,147.582.00%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO71,62312,279,162.661.98%
ALLIANZ SE REG80,00211,893,872.661.92%
ING GROEP NV918,61611,345,424.491.83%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S137,09211,327,613.061.83%
NORSK HYDRO ASA2,566,18911,098,795.521.79%
KINGFISHER PLC2,193,49610,725,735.361.73%
ORANGE681,47710,681,348.111.72%
COMPASS GROUP PLC548,08810,637,966.291.71%
AXA SA498,56910,604,902.581.71%
OSRAM LICHT AG171,97410,106,895.311.63%
LONZA GROUP AG REG50,3499,657,613.191.56%
VIVENDI474,9129,588,733.071.55%
SWISS RE AG104,5439,462,609.351.53%
SAINSBURY (J) PLC2,868,3049,155,808.881.48%
SANOFI120,1319,151,753.351.48%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD1,409,8669,128,726.771.47%
NOVARTIS AG REG112,9598,934,069.591.44%
PEUGEOT SA568,8298,689,943.661.40%
RENAULT SA102,8668,466,094.401.36%
IBIDEN CO LTD612,3068,244,682.651.33%
ROYAL MAIL PLC1,261,6568,023,597.421.29%
DEXUS PROPERTY GROUP1,134,3077,971,508.281.28%
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD369,1387,864,049.081.27%
SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA B261,4087,769,140.291.25%
COCA COLA HBC AG DI331,9907,729,595.991.25%
COMPAGNIE DE SAINT GOBAIN167,8967,267,768.021.17%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS2,535,3347,174,635.951.16%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE N300,7526,852,656.691.10%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG25,9156,734,901.221.09%
VOPAK127,8296,706,928.501.08%
WHEELOCK + CO LTD1,121,4696,661,651.221.07%
ADIDAS AG37,9166,597,162.471.06%
DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD268,5876,462,637.831.04%
3I GROUP PLC753,9006,370,418.421.03%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD686,9816,209,901.771.00%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD994,2535,934,934.010.96%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD592,5825,821,048.410.94%
METRO AG189,5135,643,257.420.91%
SANDVIK AB484,0445,333,359.610.86%
OTSUKA HOLDINGS CO LTD114,7245,236,651.790.84%
MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD274,7155,162,582.460.83%
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN182,3005,087,945.130.82%
AENA SA34,3915,078,484.830.82%
HEIDELBERGCEMENT AG53,1465,028,126.270.81%
TPG TELECOM LTD716,3334,752,831.700.77%
A2A SPA3,283,4254,639,250.400.75%
SUEDZUCKER AG166,2544,625,484.630.75%
NN GROUP NV149,6984,597,633.550.74%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD625,1634,586,819.070.74%
EIFFAGE53,4504,155,504.410.67%
MEDIPAL HOLDINGS CORP227,8763,955,495.390.64%
ROHM CO LTD73,0393,855,240.550.62%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC240,2663,757,916.560.61%
LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL REG165,5303,723,555.680.60%
ELECTROLUX AB SER B148,4213,722,415.240.60%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD716,2613,713,868.840.60%
KESKO OYJ B SHS79,1583,648,249.490.59%
STOCKLAND984,4143,604,868.740.58%
DANSKE BANK A/S121,9253,568,075.010.58%
MITSUBISHI GAS CHEMICAL CO247,7063,551,325.710.57%
INTERTEK GROUP PLC77,4813,505,481.340.56%
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD900,1793,445,054.490.56%
TARO PHARMACEUTICAL INDUS30,5373,374,643.870.54%
LG DISPLAY CO LTD130,2243,329,185.410.54%
SIMS METAL MANAGEMENT LTD461,0143,314,908.410.53%
SUBSEA 7 SA305,0163,292,336.550.53%
M DIAS BRANCO SA80,3123,285,305.510.53%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.29,0633,264,646.790.53%
INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA298,2673,251,936.650.52%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PER9,714,7743,234,898.710.52%
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD789,9723,161,788.020.51%
INCHCAPE PLC369,5763,160,442.430.51%
OTP BANK PLC118,5903,106,122.810.50%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD1,144,1353,006,179.690.48%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO154,6672,999,840.240.48%
TURKIYE VAKIFLAR BANKASI T D1,948,5912,981,170.200.48%
YAPI VE KREDI BANKASI2,410,2862,946,995.730.47%
LITE ON TECHNOLOGY CORP2,019,7312,919,981.590.47%
MIXI INC77,4422,809,668.270.45%
ATLAS COPCO AB A SHS89,9902,712,711.420.44%
LG ELECTRONICS INC62,0702,710,745.620.44%
DENA CO LTD74,2532,703,623.620.44%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS158,8512,688,826.630.43%
MIRVAC GROUP1,535,1412,646,229.850.43%
CNP ASSURANCES155,7492,617,772.990.42%
BANCO BRADESCO SA PREF285,1202,603,847.640.42%
CIA DE TRANSMISSAO DE ENE PF122,6962,492,554.600.40%
COLOPL INC149,0432,328,729.270.38%
COCHLEAR LTD21,0432,280,615.130.37%
BM+FBOVESPA SA437,1042,261,636.650.36%
UNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP6,109,9282,256,194.050.36%
KONINKLIJKE KPN NV674,5202,238,777.880.36%
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD208,2932,193,577.850.35%
PETROFAC LTD180,3632,092,213.660.34%
RICHTER GEDEON NYRT102,1092,068,829.580.33%
CHALLENGER LTD257,4932,016,091.680.32%
LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC145,6702,000,612.270.32%
NONGSHIM CO LTD7,0011,998,845.970.32%
MAPFRE SA696,0681,948,254.000.31%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC325,3731,912,588.460.31%
SEGRO PLC299,0281,760,674.990.28%
IYO BANK LTD/THE286,8431,739,398.500.28%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD13,1001,712,347.540.28%
HOLMEN AB B SHARES47,1901,683,241.640.27%
MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR SDR32,2061,670,857.200.27%
NEDBANK GROUP LTD102,0561,656,475.490.27%
AUTO TRADER GROUP PLC313,3231,650,751.390.27%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA161,8141,596,756.840.26%
SUMITOMO REALTY + DEVELOPMEN60,1561,561,447.290.25%
K S HOLDINGS CORP88,6421,467,160.620.24%
ORIFLAME HOLDING AG39,5081,448,953.860.23%
BELLE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS2,091,1421,447,945.610.23%
GPT GROUP368,5021,434,778.930.23%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD288,5001,432,960.260.23%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV168,7411,379,646.990.22%
LINK REIT186,3681,375,865.050.22%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO291,8331,373,169.400.22%
NINTENDO CO LTD5,1141,371,179.230.22%
BORAL LTD251,0801,305,940.450.21%
WISTRON CORP1,721,8571,284,263.240.21%
NINE DRAGONS PAPER HOLDINGS1,343,0731,266,508.510.20%
TIGER BRANDS LTD43,2801,197,497.620.19%
CASINO GUICHARD PERRACHON24,2941,182,965.440.19%
CHINA HIGH SPEED TRANSMISSIO1,142,0001,162,809.680.19%
AEON MALL CO LTD72,4421,145,794.030.18%
BROADCOM LTD6,3111,088,773.720.18%
PERSIMMON PLC45,9931,083,792.000.17%
SMA SOLAR TECHNOLOGY AG33,8131,081,222.500.17%
TURKIYE GARANTI BANKASI406,5231,077,318.870.17%
BYD CO LTD H161,7901,076,264.580.17%
BANCO SANTANDER SA232,0541,029,884.070.17%
COCA COLA EAST JAPAN CO LTD46,3331,006,660.600.16%
TOHO GAS CO LTD105,300987,412.280.16%
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LTD218,289981,877.370.16%
SULZER AG REG9,312977,071.400.16%
SUNCORP GROUP LTD99,255924,580.900.15%
DEUTSCHE WOHNEN AG BR25,374923,681.010.15%
UBI BANCA SPA399,617921,394.010.15%
JOHNSON MATTHEY PLC21,293910,234.530.15%
SSAB AB B SHARES358,341875,226.960.14%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC194,739858,712.220.14%
MONDI PLC40,487852,501.630.14%
JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC6,181750,867.880.12%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP20,044743,513.850.12%
BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS/THE22,166742,276.940.12%
INVENTEC CO LTD847,881696,045.210.11%
UNILEVER NV CVA15,042693,311.010.11%
BANCO POPOLARE SC285,609673,777.360.11%
AIR FRANCE KLM117,368631,835.350.10%
NISHI NIPPON CITY BANK LTD297,317631,024.600.10%
ROCKWOOL INTL A/S B SHS3,490628,984.860.10%
BANCO DE SABADELL SA482,279618,110.240.10%
HENKEL AG + CO KGAA VORZUG4,407595,575.180.10%
VIMPELCOM LTD SPON ADR170,125592,035.000.10%
TURKIYE IS BANKASI C342,126543,524.360.09%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC23,541503,300.820.08%
HAMMERSON PLC60,730463,217.610.07%
MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLC200,387454,356.700.07%
BENDIGO AND ADELAIDE BANK51,803425,276.360.07%
AAC TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS IN40,719411,654.890.07%
SINO LAND CO184,000327,967.410.05%
NTN CORP5,30018,551.760.00%
UNILEVER PLC23711,239.520.00%
CARREFOUR SA3458,948.850.00%
MTN GROUP LTD1,0298,803.010.00%
IRISH BANK RESOLUTION CORP138,6740.000.00%