Domini International Opportunities Fund

Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 12/7/2020
Swipe to view table
Security Name ISIN
3I GROUP PLC GB00B1YW4409
ABN AMRO BANK NV CVA NL0011540547
ADIDAS AG DE000A1EWWW0
ADMIRAL GROUP PLC GB00B02J6398
ADYEN NV NL0012969182
AENA SME SA ES0105046009
AEON CO LTD JP3388200002
AIA GROUP LTD HK0000069689
AIR LIQUIDE SA FR0000120073
AKZO NOBEL N.V. NL0013267909
AMADEUS IT GROUP SA ES0109067019
AMBU A/S B DK0060946788
APA GROUP AU000000APA1
ARCADIS NV NL0006237562
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD JP3110650003
ASAHI KASEI CORP JP3111200006
ASML HOLDING NV NL0010273215
ASSA ABLOY AB B SE0007100581
ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI IT0000062072
ASX LTD AU000000ASX7
ATLASSIAN CORP PLC CLASS A GB00BZ09BD16
AUTODESK INC US0527691069
AUTOLIV INC US0528001094
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA ES0113211835
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC GB0000811801
BASIC FIT NV NL0011872650
BEIERSDORF AG DE0005200000
BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS/THE GB00B02L3W35
BIOMERIEUX FR0013280286
BNP PARIBAS FR0000131104
BRAMBLES LTD AU000000BXB1
BUNZL PLC GB00B0744B38
BURBERRY GROUP PLC GB0031743007
BYD CO LTD H CNE100000296
CAIXABANK SA ES0140609019
CAMPBELL SOUP CO US1344291091
CANON INC JP3242800005
CAPGEMINI SE FR0000125338
CARREFOUR SA FR0000120172
CD PROJEKT SA PLOPTTC00011
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO JP3566800003
CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT PC CH0010570767
CHR HANSEN HOLDING A/S DK0060227585
CHURCH + DWIGHT CO INC US1713401024
CLOROX COMPANY US1890541097
COCHLEAR LTD AU000000COH5
COMPASS GROUP PLC GB00BD6K4575
CONTINENTAL AG DE0005439004
COPART INC US2172041061
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA FR0000045072
CREE INC US2254471012
CRH PLC IE0001827041
CSL LTD AU000000CSL8
DAIFUKU CO LTD JP3497400006
DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD JP3475350009
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD JP3505000004
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD SG1L01001701
DENSO CORP JP3551500006
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG DE0005810055
DEUTSCHE POST AG REG DE0005552004
DEXUS AU000000DXS1
DIASORIN SPA IT0003492391
DNB ASA NO0010031479
DSV PANALPINA A/S DK0060079531
EDENRED FR0010908533
EIFFAGE FR0000130452
EISAI CO LTD JP3160400002
ELISA OYJ FI0009007884
EMS CHEMIE HOLDING AG REG CH0016440353
ENCAVIS AG DE0006095003
ENPHASE ENERGY INC US29355A1079
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG AT0000652011
ESSITY AKTIEBOLAG B SE0009922164
EURONEXT NV NL0006294274
FANUC CORP JP3802400006
FAST RETAILING CO LTD JP3802300008
FERGUSON PLC JE00BJVNSS43
FIRST SOLAR INC US3364331070
FIRSTRAND LTD ZAE000066304
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD AU000000FMG4
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP JP3814000000
GEBERIT AG REG CH0030170408
GECINA SA FR0010040865
GENERAL MILLS INC US3703341046
GENMAB A/S DK0010272202
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC GB0009252882
GN STORE NORD A/S DK0010272632
GPT GROUP AU000000GPT8
GRIFOLS SA ES0171996087
HALMA PLC GB0004052071
HANKYU HANSHIN HOLDINGS INC JP3774200004
HENKEL AG + CO KGAA DE0006048408
HENNES + MAURITZ AB B SHS SE0000106270
HERMES INTERNATIONAL FR0000052292
HONG KONG EXCHANGES + CLEAR HK0388045442
HOYA CORP JP3837800006
IHS MARKIT LTD BMG475671050
INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL ES0148396007
INFORMA PLC GB00BMJ6DW54
ING GROEP NV NL0011821202
INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP AU000000IAG3
INTERTEK GROUP PLC GB0031638363
INTESA SANPAOLO IT0000072618
JAPAN REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT JP3027680002
JOHNSON MATTHEY PLC GB00BZ4BQC70
KAO CORP JP3205800000
KBC GROUP NV BE0003565737
KEIO CORP JP3277800003
KERING FR0000121485
KERRY GROUP PLC A IE0004906560
KESKO OYJ B SHS FI0009000202
KEYENCE CORP JP3236200006
KINGSPAN GROUP PLC IE0004927939
KINNEVIK AB B SE0014684528
KION GROUP AG DE000KGX8881
KNORR BREMSE AG DE000KBX1006
KOITO MANUFACTURING CO LTD JP3284600008
KONE OYJ B FI0009013403
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE N NL0011794037
KONINKLIJKE DSM NV NL0000009827
KONINKLIJKE KPN NV NL0000009082
KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NV NL0000009538
KROGER CO US5010441013
KUEHNE NAGEL INTL AG REG CH0025238863
KURITA WATER INDUSTRIES LTD JP3270000007
KYOCERA CORP JP3249600002
L OREAL FR0000120321
LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC GB00BYW0PQ60
LASERTEC CORP JP3979200007
LEG IMMOBILIEN AG DE000LEG1110
LEGAL + GENERAL GROUP PLC GB0005603997
LEGRAND SA FR0010307819
LINDE PLC IE00BZ12WP82
LIXIL CORP JP3626800001
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP GB00B0SWJX34
LONZA GROUP AG REG CH0013841017
MAGELLAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD AU000000MFG4
MAKITA CORP JP3862400003
MCCORMICK + CO NON VTG SHRS US5797802064
MERCK KGAA DE0006599905
MICHELIN (CGDE) FR0000121261
MIPS AB SE0009216278
MIRVAC GROUP AU000000MGR9
MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD JP3899600005
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD JP3893200000
MONDI PLC GB00B1CRLC47
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN JP3890310000
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AG REG DE0008430026
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD JP3914400001
NATIONAL GRID PLC GB00BDR05C01
NEL ASA NO0010081235
NEXT PLC GB0032089863
NIBE INDUSTRIER AB B SHS SE0008321293
NIDEC CORP JP3734800000
NIPPON PAINT HOLDINGS CO LTD JP3749400002
NIPPON PROLOGIS REIT INC JP3047550003
NIPPON TELEGRAPH + TELEPHONE JP3735400008
NISSIN FOODS HOLDINGS CO LTD JP3675600005
NITTO DENKO CORP JP3684000007
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC JP3762600009
NORDEA BANK ABP FI4000297767
NORDEX SE DE000A0D6554
NOVO NORDISK A/S B DK0060534915
NOVOZYMES A/S B SHARES DK0060336014
NTT DATA CORP JP3165700000
NUCOR CORP US6703461052
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV NL0009538784
OBIC CO LTD JP3173400007
OCADO GROUP PLC GB00B3MBS747
ODAKYU ELECTRIC RAILWAY CO JP3196000008
OISIX RA DAICHI INC JP3174190003
OMRON CORP JP3197800000
ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD JP3197600004
ORANGE FR0000133308
ORIENTAL LAND CO LTD JP3198900007
ORIX CORP JP3200450009
ORKLA ASA NO0003733800
ORSTED A/S DK0060094928
OTP BANK PLC HU0000061726
PANASONIC CORP JP3866800000
PENNON GROUP PLC GB00B18V8630
PENTAIR PLC IE00BLS09M33
PRUDENTIAL PLC GB0007099541
PUMA SE DE0006969603
QIAGEN N.V. NL0012169213
RAKUTEN INC JP3967200001
RECRUIT HOLDINGS CO LTD JP3970300004
RED ELECTRICA CORPORACION SA ES0173093024
RELX PLC GB00B2B0DG97
ROHM CO LTD JP3982800009
SAINSBURY (J) PLC GB00B019KW72
SAMPO OYJ A SHS FI0009003305
SANOFI FR0000120578
SANTEN PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD JP3336000009
SARTORIUS AG VORZUG DE0007165631
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH FR0013154002
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE FR0000121972
SCHRODERS PLC GB0002405495
SEGRO PLC GB00B5ZN1N88
SEKISUI HOUSE LTD JP3420600003
SHIMANO INC JP3358000002
SHIONOGI + CO LTD JP3347200002
SHISEIDO CO LTD JP3351600006
SIEMENS AG REG DE0007236101
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENE ES0143416115
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG DE000SHL1006
SIKA AG REG CH0418792922
SKF AB B SHARES SE0000108227
SMC CORP JP3162600005
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLC IE00B1RR8406
SOFTBANK GROUP CORP JP3436100006
SONY CORP JP3435000009
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD NZTELE0001S4
SPIRAX SARCO ENGINEERING PLC GB00BWFGQN14
SQUARE INC A US8522341036
SSE PLC GB0007908733
STANDARD CHARTERED PLC GB0004082847
STANDARD LIFE ABERDEEN PLC GB00BF8Q6K64
STMICROELECTRONICS NV NL0000226223
STOCKLAND AU000000SGP0
SUMITOMO REALTY + DEVELOPMEN JP3409000001
SUNOPTA INC CA8676EP1086
SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA B SE0000112724
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN A SHS SE0007100599
SWECO AB B SHS SE0014960373
SWISS RE AG CH0126881561
SWISSCOM AG REG CH0008742519
SYMRISE AG DE000SYM9999
SYSMEX CORP JP3351100007
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC GB0008782301
TDK CORP JP3538800008
TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES CO LTD HK0669013440
TELEFONICA SA ES0178430E18
TEMENOS AG REG CH0012453913
TERNA SPA IT0003242622
TERUMO CORP JP3546800008
TESLA INC US88160R1014
TOBU RAILWAY CO LTD JP3597800006
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC JP3910660004
TOKYU CORP JP3574200006
TORAY INDUSTRIES INC JP3621000003
TOTO LTD JP3596200000
TOYOTA MOTOR CORP JP3633400001
TRANSURBAN GROUP AU000000TCL6
UMICORE BE0974320526
UNIBAIL RODAMCO WESTFIELD FR0013326246
UNICHARM CORP JP3951600000
UNILEVER PLC GB00B10RZP78
VALEO SA FR0013176526
VEONEER INC US92336X1090
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S DK0010268606
VONOVIA SE DE000A1ML7J1
WORLDLINE SA FR0011981968
XERO LTD NZXROE0001S2
YASKAWA ELECTRIC CORP JP3932000007
Z HOLDINGS CORP JP3933800009
ZALANDO SE DE000ZAL1111
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS A US98980L1017
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG CH0011075394

The composition of the Fund’s portfolio is subject to change.


Check the background of DSIL Investment Services LLC and its investment professionals on FINRA's BrokerCheck. Before investing, consider the Domini Funds’ investment objectives, risks, charges, and expenses. View or order a prospectus. Read it carefully.

DSIL Investment Services LLC (DSILD) distributor, Member FINRA.

Domini Impact Investments LLC (Domini) is the Funds’ investment manager. The Funds are subadvised by unaffiliated entities.

Eye iconEye slash icon