Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 3/31/2016


Security NameCUSIPSharesMarket ValueWeight
MICROSOFT CORP594918104795,86143,955,403.034.78%
APPLE INC037833100316,47234,492,283.283.75%
MERCK + CO. INC.58933Y105582,09130,798,434.813.35%
AT+T INC00206R102761,13229,813,540.443.24%
ALPHABET INC CL A02079K30538,31629,231,276.403.18%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC209115104347,93226,658,549.842.90%
AMAZON.COM INC02313510644,17426,223,453.362.85%
INTEL CORP458140100796,21925,757,684.652.80%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC375558103279,88925,710,603.542.80%
METLIFE INC59156R108584,66625,690,224.042.80%
PEPSICO INC713448108239,44924,538,733.522.67%
CUMMINS INC231021106218,85324,060,698.822.62%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC744320102288,74120,852,875.022.27%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO844741108422,76518,939,872.002.06%
F5 NETWORKS INC315616102175,68218,595,939.702.02%
MASCO CORP574599106589,20018,530,340.002.02%
KROGER CO501044101479,67818,347,683.502.00%
FMC TECHNOLOGIES INC30249U101592,50016,210,800.001.76%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC92343V104295,54515,983,073.601.74%
UNUM GROUP91529Y106516,30015,963,996.001.74%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC16965610533,06315,571,681.111.69%
SEALED AIR CORP81211K100278,10013,351,581.001.45%
BIOGEN INC09062X10348,81812,708,301.761.38%
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC48203R104445,50311,364,781.531.24%
BEST BUY CO INC086516101324,96710,541,929.481.15%
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC92220P105129,80010,386,596.001.13%
XEROX CORP984121103874,5009,759,420.001.06%
CENTURYLINK INC156700106305,2009,754,192.001.06%
NORDSTROM INC655664100168,3009,628,443.001.05%
MFA FINANCIAL INC55272X1021,385,3009,489,305.001.03%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTDG60754101164,2839,357,559.681.02%
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO110122108146,1009,332,868.001.02%
VISTEON CORP92839U206115,0009,152,850.001.00%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC177376100110,7008,698,806.000.95%
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN035710409816,6478,378,798.220.91%
DOMTAR CORP257559203205,8008,334,900.000.91%
PACCAR INC693718108137,6007,525,344.000.82%
COTY INC CL A222070203269,8777,510,676.910.82%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD SP ADR500467105329,6237,396,740.120.80%
ING GROEP N.V. SPONSORED ADR456837103619,8507,394,810.500.80%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP534187109184,5007,232,400.000.79%
COMCAST CORP CLASS A20030N101115,9487,082,103.840.77%
POPULAR INC733174700242,8006,946,508.000.76%
LOBLAW COMPANIES LTD539481952119,5006,718,497.040.73%
APOLLO INVESTMENT CORP03761U1061,208,6126,707,796.600.73%
TARGET CORP87612E10678,8816,490,328.680.71%
EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING CO30219G10892,0006,319,480.000.69%
BIO RAD LABORATORIES A09057220746,1786,313,456.160.69%
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP7591EP100801,3006,290,205.000.68%
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO/THE82434810621,7906,202,959.300.67%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL46131B100502,8006,124,104.000.67%
TARO PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSM8737E10841,5005,944,875.000.65%
BRUKER CORP116794108204,6005,728,800.000.62%
HOLOGIC INC436440101164,8005,685,600.000.62%
EBAY INC278642103232,3005,542,678.000.60%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP316773100315,1005,259,019.000.57%
ENSCO PLC CL AG3157S106505,9995,247,209.630.57%
SYSCO CORP871829107108,9485,091,140.040.55%
PROSPECT CAPITAL CORP74348T102686,8194,993,174.130.54%
AMERICAN CAPITAL AGENCY CORP02503X105257,6324,799,684.160.52%
QUANTA SERVICES INC74762E102210,9004,757,904.000.52%
HP INC40434L105373,4004,600,288.000.50%
HATTERAS FINANCIAL CORP41902R103315,1004,505,930.000.49%
NVIDIA CORP67066G104125,4004,468,002.000.49%
WHOLE FOODS MARKET INC966837106143,1484,453,334.280.48%
AVERY DENNISON CORP05361110955,8884,030,083.680.44%
FACEBOOK INC A30303M10235,1004,004,910.000.44%
ROBERT HALF INTL INC77032310385,5003,982,590.000.43%
NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA633067954119,5003,925,590.480.43%
UNITED MICROELECTRON SP ADR9108734051,786,0003,714,880.000.40%
TELEPHONE AND DATA SYSTEMS879433829118,8763,576,978.840.39%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO13442910952,1473,326,457.130.36%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC929089100105,9003,152,643.000.34%
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC85571B105163,6723,098,310.960.34%
TEGNA INC87901J105130,9003,070,914.000.33%
MEDIVATION INC58501N10165,6863,020,242.280.33%
GAP INC/THE364760108102,0453,000,123.000.33%
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS75886F1078,3002,991,652.000.33%
NETFLIX INC64110L10628,5002,913,555.000.32%
HERMAN MILLER INC60054410084,4002,607,116.000.28%
MASIMO CORP57479510060,0002,510,400.000.27%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP477143101117,9772,491,674.240.27%
TAKE TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWRE87405410965,3002,459,851.000.27%
DELUXE CORP24801910138,6002,412,114.000.26%
SILICONWARE PRECISION SP ADR827084864299,1002,383,827.000.26%
EXPRESS INC30219E103109,7002,348,677.000.26%
AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS02553E106140,0002,333,800.000.25%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP95810210549,1002,319,484.000.25%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC01165910928,2002,312,964.000.25%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.N2271710720,3002,281,923.000.25%
TEMPUR SEALY INTERNATIONAL I88023U10137,4002,273,546.000.25%
DRIL QUIP INC26203710437,3002,258,888.000.25%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP90187B101268,3002,130,302.000.23%
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A51843910422,2732,100,566.630.23%
FOOT LOCKER INC34484910431,3002,018,850.000.22%
INC RESEARCH HOLDINGS INC A45329R10948,0001,978,080.000.22%
FLOWERS FOODS INC343498101103,6561,913,489.760.21%
HOME DEPOT INC43707610221829,087.740.00%
LOWE S COS INC54866110736427,573.000.00%
STARBUCKS CORP85524410941424,715.800.00%
FIRST SOLAR INC33643310735824,512.260.00%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE25468710624224,033.020.00%
YAHOO INC98433210664923,889.690.00%
NIKE INC CL B65410610337623,112.720.00%
L BRANDS INC50179710421919,230.390.00%
3M CO88579Y10111519,162.450.00%
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP49436810314118,965.910.00%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP22160K10512018,909.600.00%
KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE50075410622317,518.880.00%
J.C. PENNEY CO INC7081601061,54617,098.760.00%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP69347510519016,068.300.00%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC62007630720115,215.700.00%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC17275R10250414,348.880.00%
US BANCORP90297330434614,044.140.00%
COACH INC18975410434813,951.320.00%
AVON PRODUCTS INC0543031022,87313,819.130.00%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B91131210613113,816.570.00%
COCA COLA CO/THE19121610029213,545.880.00%
PROCTER + GAMBLE CO/THE74271810915512,758.050.00%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO02581610919111,727.400.00%
GENERAL MILLS INC37033410417511,086.250.00%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INC47836610728311,028.510.00%
NUCOR CORP67034610523010,879.000.00%
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO19416210315310,809.450.00%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC A60920710526510,631.800.00%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL CL A57190320214610,392.280.00%
RR DONNELLEY + SONS CO25786710162910,315.600.00%
WESTROCK CO96145D1052569,991.680.00%
EMC CORP/MA2686481023739,940.450.00%
KOHLS CORP5002551042129,881.320.00%
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC6370711013059,485.500.00%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN45866F104399,170.460.00%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES0079031073,1508,977.500.00%
WELLS FARGO + CO9497461011858,946.600.00%
RALPH LAUREN CORP751212101827,893.320.00%
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP459200101527,875.400.00%
STAPLES INC8550301026667,345.980.00%
MORGAN STANLEY6174464482927,302.920.00%